NOW Jojoba Oil

Save $4.70
NOWSKU: 733739077172

Size: 4 fl oz.
Flavor: Pure
Price:
Sale price$8.29 Regular price$12.99

Description

NOW Jojoba Oil is derived from the seed of the jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis) shrub and is one of the most popular cosmetic oils available today. Its high stability and cosmetic versatility make it ideal for all skin and hair types, and it is most commonly used to promote softer hair and skin. Jojoba oil contains many nutritional compounds, including long-chain essential fatty acids and fatty alcohols.

 

REVIEW HIGHLIGHTS

 

Frequently Bought Together

Total Price:

You may also like

Recently viewed